Fremont_Wallhugger_Loveseat_Futon_Frame_Dark_Cherry
Fremont_Wallhugger_Loveseat_Futon_Frame_Dark_Cherry Fremont_Wallhugger_Loveseat_Futon_Frame_Dark_Cherry_lrg Milano (Fremont) Love Seat Wall Hugger in Dark Cherry Finish  Milano (Fremont) Love Seat Wall Hugger in Dark Cherry Finish  Milano (Fremont) Love Seat Wall Hugger in Dark Cherry Finish

Milano (Fremont) Love Seat Wall Hugger in Dark Cherry Finish

Availability: In stock

From:

Price: $690.90

Special Price: $518.18

You Save 25%
SKU: FRMIPEARM - FRSTTLVPEK - OTTOMANTPE - Config

Availability: In stock

* Required Fields

From:

Price: $690.90

Special Price: $518.18

The Fremont Wood Sofa Bed Futon Dark Cherry has flat surfaces with a super low arm profile that form built in end tables.

Product Description

Fremont Wallhugger Loveseat Dark Cherry

Wood Sofa Bed Futon Cherry

The Fremont Loveseat Wood Sofa Bed Futon Cherry has flat surfaces with a super low arm profile that form built in end tables. They are sleek, allow space for taller sleepers and have a surface that is the perfect to rest the remote, books or magazines. All this with an ultra modern look, the Fremont Wallhugger Loveseat Futon Frame Dark Cherry is a combination of form and function that can't be beat. A separate ottoman folds up for easy storage underneath that serves as a handsome and functional ottoman or bench by itself. This ottoman combines with the sofa to complete the lounge position and bed position.

Strata wall hugger futon frames are all coated with low VOC finishes.

Available in Dark Cherry or Black Walnut finish.

  • Contemporary designs
  • Easy Front Opening & Closing Sofa Bed
  • 2 Piece Space Saving Design
  • Converts To Sofa Bed Without Moving Away From The Wall
  • Low VOC finish is safe for Organic Homes
  • High-Quality Imported Hardwood Grown Utilizing Strict Standards Of Sustainable Forest Management
  • Patented Mechanism
  • Limited Warranty

Futon mattresses and futon covers sold separately. Please see Product Info for product care & assembly instructions.

Sold Separately - Designed By You

Futon Mattresses: Comfort Options for you to complete your Sofa Bed.


Futon Covers: Removable, Changeable & Washable. You choose your Color & Style.


Pillows: Complete your Sofa to create a cozy haven to sit & sleep.

Matching Accessories

Dimensions

Product Dimension Diagram


Size A wall space (inches) B height (inches) C depth (inches) D extension
(for love seats only)
Twin Loveseat46.753335.25
Twin Loveseat46.7524.57510.5
Twin Loveseat46.7524.55610.5
Full Loveseat623335.25
Full Loveseat6224.57510.5
Full Loveseat6224.55610.5
Queen Loveseat683338
Queen Loveseat6824.580.4510.5
Queen Loveseat6824.554.7510.5

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register