Chameleon_Platform_Bed_Frame_Java
Chameleon_Platform_Bed_Frame_Java Chameleon_Platform_Bed_Frame_Java_lrg Chameleon Cappuccino Platform Bed - Choose Size Chameleon Cappuccino Platform Bed - Choose Size Chameleon Cappuccino Platform Bed - Choose Size Chameleon Cappuccino Platform Bed - Choose Size Chameleon Cappuccino Platform Bed - Choose Size Chameleon Cappuccino Platform Bed - Choose Size Chameleon Cappuccino Platform Bed - Choose Size

Chameleon Cappuccino Platform Bed - Choose Size

Availability: In stock

From:

Price: $549.95

Special Price: $412.46

You Save 25%
SKU: chameleonja - Config

Availability: In stock

* Required Fields

From:

Price: $549.95

Special Price: $412.46

The Chameleon platform bed is a handsome, sturdy bed with a super secret. It can change colors and patterns to match any surrounding! Just tell our sales people what color or pattern of fabric you want from our extensive fabric collection. We can change your Chameleon Platform Bed Frame Java removable pre-upholstered headboard panels for only 35 dollars more.

Product Description

The Chameleon platform bed is a handsome, sturdy bed with a super secret. It can change colors and patterns to match any surrounding! Just tell our sales people what color or pattern of fabric you want from our extensive fabric collection. We can change your Chameleon Platform Bed Frame Java removable pre-upholstered headboard panels for only 35 dollars more.


Chameleon Platform Bed Frame Java

Key product features:

  • Bed Frame constructed from sustainably harvested hardwoods.
    - See Product Info for Certificate
  • European slat platform bed design.
  • Slats of mattress deck made out of plywood.
  • Available in Cappuccino & Oak - sizes ranging from Twin to King
  • Futon mattress, slip cover and matching Bedroom furniture sold separately.
  • Limited warranty
  • Shipping on King size extra.
  • Suggested Matching Bedroom Furniture:

    Matching Accessories

    Dimensions

    Product Dimension Diagram


    Size A wall space (inches) B height (inches) C depth (inches) D extension
    (for love seats only)
    Twin42.37545.2581.2513.75
    Twin XL42.37545.2586.37513.75
    Full Double57.37545.2581.2513.75
    Full X-Long57.37545.2586.2513.75
    Queen63.37545.2586.37513.75
    Cal King75.37545.2590.2513.75
    Eastern King79.37545.2586.37513.75

    Reviews

    Write Your Own Review

    Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register